• Nieuwe website

    Welkom op de nieuwe website van Korfbalvereniging Tilburg

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    28 jan.Tilburg 1 - Vriendenschaar (H) 131 - 23
    28 jan.Tilburg 2 - Vriendenschaar (H) 214 - 14
    28 jan.Tilburg 3 - Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen 614 - 20
    28 jan.EKCA/CIBOD 2 - Tilburg 419 - 19
    28 jan.DSC 5 - Tilburg 510 - 13
    28 jan.Tilburg A1 - PKC/Vertom A38 - 16
    28 jan.Merwede/Multiplaat A2 - Tilburg A217 - 11
    28 jan.Tilburg B1 - ACKC B312 - 10
    28 jan.KCR C2 - Tilburg C115 - 6
    28 jan.Tilburg D1 - Sporting Delta D15 - 11
    28 jan.Tilburg D2 - NKV D18 - 4
    28 jan.Tilburg E1 - PSV/lifovragen.nl E12 - 16
    28 jan.SDO (V) E1 - Tilburg E22 - 2 (1 - 3)
    28 jan.Rosolo F2 - Tilburg F110 - 8 (4 - 4)
    29 jan.DSC 6 - Tilburg 714 - 14
    3 feb.Sporting Delta D1 - Tilburg D116 - 3
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    4 feb. 09:00DKB E2 - Tilburg E2Naestenbest (zaal)
    4 feb. 10:00Tilburg E1 - SDO (V) E2M (Maud) van RielWesterwel
    4 feb. 10:20Keep Fit '70 B2 - Tilburg B1J L C (Sandra) JansenIn de Roos
    4 feb. 11:00Tilburg D2 - Stip D1J (Jaap) BuininkWesterwel
    4 feb. 11:00Rust Roest 4 - Tilburg 3Strijphal
    4 feb. 11:05PSV/lifovragen.nl F1 - Tilburg F1AfgeschermdDe Tempel
    4 feb. 12:00Tilburg 5 - Rust Roest 5N. (Niels) TielemansWesterwel
    4 feb. 12:30Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen A3 - Tilburg A1Hoenderdaal
    4 feb. 13:10Tilburg D1 - Albatros D1S. (Sarah) van AsperenWesterwel
    4 feb. 14:10Tilburg A2 - DKB A1E. (Ernst) FeyenWesterwel
    4 feb. 16:10Die Haghe 2 - Tilburg 2P. (Paul) KleijerSportcampus Zuiderpark
    4 feb. 17:30Die Haghe 1 - Tilburg 1S (Sjaak) DikkeboomSportcampus Zuiderpark
    5 feb. 10:30Mariarade 1 - Tilburg 6A (Andr) MostardIn de Biessen
    5 feb. 11:00Tilburg 4 - SDO (V) 2A (Ad) LeeuwenhoekWesterwel
    11 feb. 10:00Tilburg F1 - Bladella F1A. (Anton) van de VijverWesterwel
    11 feb. 10:00Tilburg E2 - Klimop (A) E1AfgeschermdWesterwel
    11 feb. 10:00DSC E1 - Tilburg E1M. (Milan) MolenbruggeDe Vijfkamp
    11 feb. 10:30Vriendenschaar (H) A2 - Tilburg A2S.D. (Sverre) RozemaAppelgaard
    11 feb. 11:00Tilburg B1 - SKV B1J.J. (Jelle) StabelWesterwel
    11 feb. 11:00Voltreffers D1 - Tilburg D2E (Emil) VennemannOosterheidehal

    Volledig programma