• Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    11-12-2021 10:00Tilburg E2 - Rust Roest E2L. (Luuk) AbenWesterwelTILBURG
    11-12-2021 10:00Tilburg E1 - KVS '17 E1AfgeschermdWesterwelTILBURG
    11-12-2021 11:00Tilburg D1 - PSV/lifovragen.nl D1W (Wesley) DanklofWesterwelTILBURG
    11-12-2021 12:00Tilburg C1 - OEC C1F (Fedde) BuininkWesterwelTILBURG
    11-12-2021 12:35Stip D1 - Tilburg D2S. (Sarah) van AsperenDe Schutskamp'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
    11-12-2021 13:00Tilburg A2 - Merwede/Multiplaat A2WesterwelTILBURG
    11-12-2021 13:35DVO/Accountor A3 - Tilburg A1J (Jan) GoldmanDVO-halBENNEKOM
    11-12-2021 13:45Altior F1 - Tilburg F2AfgeschermdDe ZaertHEESWIJK DINTHER
    11-12-2021 14:10Tilburg 3 - SDO (V) 2G. (Gerard) PlaisierWesterwelTILBURG
    11-12-2021 15:20Tilburg 5 - Keizer Karel 2WesterwelTILBURG
    12-12-2021 10:30Tilburg 1 - Rooi 3J (Jan) MeeuwsenWesterwelTILBURG
    12-12-2021 11:40Tilburg 7 - KVS '17 1AfgeschermdWesterwelTILBURG
    12-12-2021 12:50Tilburg 6 - SDO (V) 5AfgeschermdWesterwelTILBURG
    18-12-2021 10:00Tilburg F1 - KVC F2M. (Mone) KreeftWesterwelTILBURG
    18-12-2021 11:00Tilburg D2 - Ready '60 D1M. (Meike) RuttenWesterwelTILBURG
    18-12-2021 11:45Focus A1 - Tilburg A3R.K. (Robbie) van der KaapHet Turfschip Etten-LeurETTEN-LEUR
    18-12-2021 12:00Tilburg A1 - DSC A2R.W.A. (Rick) StraathofWesterwelTILBURG
    18-12-2021 12:05PSV/lifovragen.nl C2 - Tilburg C1Sporthal Frits PhilipsEINDHOVEN
    18-12-2021 13:10Tilburg B1 - Sparta (N) B1WesterwelTILBURG
    18-12-2021 13:20Rust Roest 6 - Tilburg 5StrijphalEINDHOVEN
    18-12-2021 14:15Tilburg 2 - Noviomagum 2L. (Bert) WeerenWesterwelTILBURG
    18-12-2021 15:10DeetosSnel A3 - Tilburg A2DeetosSnel-halDORDRECHT
    18-12-2021 15:35Tilburg 1 - Noviomagum 1S (Stefan) GoudriaanWesterwelTILBURG
    19-12-2021 10:20Eymerick 1 - Tilburg 6M. (Martin) BoschmaDe PompenmakerHEEZE
    19-12-2021 11:00Tilburg 4 - DKB 2A (Ad) LeeuwenhoekWesterwelTILBURG
    19-12-2021 12:35Corridor 3 - Tilburg 1M (Mia) van DeursenDe LandingSON EN BREUGEL
    19-12-2021 12:35KVS '17 2 - Tilburg 7J (Joris) van de VenDioscurenSCHIJNDEL
    12-01-2022 19:45Ready '60 2 - Tilburg 5R. (Roel) van AlphenDonderbergROERMOND
    15-01-2022 09:00Tilburg E1 - OJC '98 E1R.F. (Robin) PeperkampWesterwelTILBURG
    15-01-2022 09:00BMC F1 - Tilburg F1De RunBERLICUM NB
    15-01-2022 10:00Tilburg E2 - PSV/lifovragen.nl E1E (Erik) BertensWesterwelTILBURG
    15-01-2022 10:50Attila 2 - Tilburg 4Studentenhal (TUE)EINDHOVEN
    15-01-2022 11:00Tilburg D1 - NKV D1R.J. (Remco) RiemWesterwelTILBURG
    15-01-2022 12:00Tilburg C1 - Eymerick C1AfgeschermdWesterwelTILBURG
    15-01-2022 13:00Tilburg A3 - ACKC A3W (Willis) van HooffWesterwelTILBURG
    15-01-2022 14:10Tilburg A2 - DSC A3WesterwelTILBURG
    15-01-2022 14:20Rust Roest 2 - Tilburg 2StrijphalEINDHOVEN
    15-01-2022 15:20Tilburg 3 - DOT (O) 2WesterwelTILBURG
    15-01-2022 15:30ACKC A1 - Tilburg A1De JagerGIESSEN
    15-01-2022 15:40Rust Roest 1 - Tilburg 1StrijphalEINDHOVEN
    15-01-2022 16:20Animo B1 - Tilburg B1De RandhorstGELDERMALSEN
    15-01-2022 16:30Tilburg 5 - NKV 2WesterwelTILBURG
    16-01-2022 10:30Tilburg 1 - DOT (O) 1P.C. (Pepijn) PeperkampWesterwelTILBURG
    16-01-2022 11:40Tilburg 7 - FSC 1AfgeschermdWesterwelTILBURG
    16-01-2022 12:50Tilburg 6 - DOT (O) 5AfgeschermdWesterwelTILBURG
    22-01-2022 10:00Tilburg F2 - DAW Schaijk F1M.C. (Machteld) StolkWesterwelTILBURG
    22-01-2022 10:00Tilburg E2 - OEC E2E (Erik) BertensWesterwelTILBURG
    22-01-2022 11:00Tilburg D2 - DKB D1MRM (Martijn) HuijnenWesterwelTILBURG
    22-01-2022 11:00DSC E1 - Tilburg E1De VijfkampEINDHOVEN
    22-01-2022 12:00Tilburg A3 - Scheldevogels A2B (Bjorn) PetersWesterwelTILBURG
    22-01-2022 12:00OJC '98 F1 - Tilburg F1't RuivenBERKEL-ENSCHOT
    22-01-2022 13:10Tilburg B1 - Woudenberg B1WesterwelTILBURG
    22-01-2022 13:10SDO (V) A1 - Tilburg A2De AtalantaVELDHOVEN
    22-01-2022 14:10Tilburg 3 - Rust Roest 3WesterwelTILBURG
    22-01-2022 15:25Tilburg 2 - ODIK 2WesterwelTILBURG
    22-01-2022 16:00DOT (O) A1 - Tilburg A1MondriaanOSS
    22-01-2022 16:40Tilburg 1 - Victum 1WesterwelTILBURG
    23-01-2022 10:30Tilburg 1 - Be Quick 5P.C. (Pepijn) PeperkampWesterwelTILBURG
    23-01-2022 11:40Tilburg 6 - FSC 2J (Jan) MeeuwsenWesterwelTILBURG
    23-01-2022 12:50Tilburg 4 - SDO (V) 3WesterwelTILBURG
    29-01-2022 09:30SDO (V) D2 - Tilburg D2M (Manon) GerritsDe AtalantaVELDHOVEN
    29-01-2022 09:40DOT (O) F1 - Tilburg F2R (Reggie) van NulandMondriaanOSS
    29-01-2022 10:00Tilburg F1 - Corridor F1A. (Anton) van de VijverWesterwelTILBURG
    29-01-2022 10:00Tilburg E1 - SDO (V) E1AfgeschermdWesterwelTILBURG
    29-01-2022 10:00NKV E1 - Tilburg E2AfgeschermdDe HongermanNUENEN
    29-01-2022 11:00Tilburg D1 - SDO (V) D1R.J. (Remco) RiemWesterwelTILBURG
    29-01-2022 11:30SDO (V) B1 - Tilburg B1De AtalantaVELDHOVEN
    29-01-2022 12:00Tilburg C1 - Ready '60 C1J.M. (Jelle) RutjesWesterwelTILBURG
    29-01-2022 13:00Tilburg A2 - Vriendenschaar (H) A2WesterwelTILBURG
    29-01-2022 14:10Tilburg A1 - Victum A1WesterwelTILBURG
    29-01-2022 15:20Tilburg 5 - PSV/lifovragen.nl 3WesterwelTILBURG
    29-01-2022 17:05PKC/Vertom A5 - Tilburg A3PKC-halPAPENDRECHT
    29-01-2022 18:30Animo 2 - Tilburg 3De RandhorstGELDERMALSEN
    29-01-2022 18:45Synergo 1 - Tilburg 1De LoevenhoutUTRECHT
    29-01-2022 20:20Wageningen 3 - Tilburg 2Het BinnenveldWAGENINGEN
    30-01-2022 12:35Vessem/Winty 3 - Tilburg 1De LeenhoefKNEGSEL
    30-01-2022 13:30DSC 6 - Tilburg 7T (Timo) de WitDe VijfkampEINDHOVEN
    30-01-2022 13:30DOT (O) 3 - Tilburg 4MondriaanOSS
    30-01-2022 14:00KVS '17 3 - Tilburg 6DioscurenSCHIJNDEL
    05-02-2022 10:00Tilburg F1 - Rosolo F2L. (Luuk) AbenWesterwelTILBURG
    05-02-2022 10:00Tilburg F2 - Rooi F1AfgeschermdWesterwelTILBURG
    05-02-2022 11:00Tilburg D2 - DSC D2V (Vincent) VeldmanWesterwelTILBURG
    05-02-2022 11:00DSC D1 - Tilburg D1H M (Hanne-Mieke) van GalenDe VijfkampEINDHOVEN
    05-02-2022 11:35DKB C1 - Tilburg C1Naestenbest (zaal)BEST
    05-02-2022 12:00Tilburg A1 - Animo A1WesterwelTILBURG
    05-02-2022 12:50OEC E1 - Tilburg E1SuytkadeHELMOND
    05-02-2022 12:55OJC '98 E2 - Tilburg E2't RuivenBERKEL-ENSCHOT
    05-02-2022 13:10Tilburg A2 - DKB A1WesterwelTILBURG
    05-02-2022 14:20Tilburg 5 - Ready '60 2WesterwelTILBURG
    05-02-2022 15:30Tilburg 3 - Juliana 2WesterwelTILBURG
    05-02-2022 16:40Tilburg 4 - PSV/lifovragen.nl 2WesterwelTILBURG
    05-02-2022 17:20Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen 5 - Tilburg 2HoenderdaalDRIEBERGEN-RIJSENBURG
    05-02-2022 19:00Oranje Wit (D) A4 - Tilburg A3C.L. (Calvin) KlijnOranje WithalDORDRECHT
    05-02-2022 19:30MIA 1 - Tilburg 1Fit Academie BokkeduinenAMERSFOORT
    06-02-2022 10:30Tilburg 1 - VMS '21 3W (Willis) van HooffWesterwelTILBURG
    06-02-2022 11:40Tilburg 7 - Maastricht 1B (Berrie) van EulemWesterwelTILBURG
    06-02-2022 12:50Tilburg 6 - Klimop (A) 1F (Fennik) van BijsterveldWesterwelTILBURG
    12-02-2022 10:00Rust Roest E1 - Tilburg E1StrijphalEINDHOVEN
    12-02-2022 11:00Tilburg D1 - Klimop (A) D1J (Jan) MeeuwsenWesterwelTILBURG
    12-02-2022 11:00Nijnsel F1 - Tilburg F2AfgeschermdKienehoefSINT OEDENRODE
    12-02-2022 12:00Tilburg C1 - NKV C1J.J. (Jelle) StabelWesterwelTILBURG
    12-02-2022 12:00ODIK B1 - Tilburg B1VeluwehalBARNEVELD
    12-02-2022 12:50DKB 3 - Tilburg 5Naestenbest (zaal)BEST
    12-02-2022 13:00Tilburg A3 - Terda A1B (Bjorn) PetersWesterwelTILBURG
    12-02-2022 13:10OJC '98 D1 - Tilburg D2't RuivenBERKEL-ENSCHOT
    12-02-2022 13:15Rust Roest 4 - Tilburg 4StrijphalEINDHOVEN
    12-02-2022 14:15Tilburg 2 - Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen 2WesterwelTILBURG
    12-02-2022 14:35Fortissimo A1 - Tilburg A1De OeverIJSSELSTEIN UT
    12-02-2022 15:35Tilburg 1 - Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen 1WesterwelTILBURG
    12-02-2022 16:00DSC 4 - Tilburg 3De VijfkampEINDHOVEN
    13-02-2022 11:00Mariarade 2 - Tilburg 6In de BiessenHOENSBROEK
    13-02-2022 12:00Prinses Irene 3 - Tilburg 1't VijfeikenHEESCH
    13-02-2022 12:15Mariarade 1 - Tilburg 7In de BiessenHOENSBROEK
    19-02-2022 10:00Tilburg F2 - Altior F1M. (Mone) KreeftWesterwelTILBURG
    19-02-2022 10:00Rust Roest E2 - Tilburg E2StrijphalEINDHOVEN
    19-02-2022 11:00Tilburg D2 - Stip D1P (Pascal) van de VijverWesterwelTILBURG
    19-02-2022 11:05PSV/lifovragen.nl D1 - Tilburg D1Sporthal Frits PhilipsEINDHOVEN
    19-02-2022 11:40OEC C1 - Tilburg C1SuytkadeHELMOND
    19-02-2022 12:00Tilburg B1 - Fiducia B1WesterwelTILBURG
    19-02-2022 13:00Tilburg A1 - DVO/Accountor A3WesterwelTILBURG
    19-02-2022 14:15Tilburg 2 - Telstar/Schoonderbeek 2WesterwelTILBURG
    19-02-2022 14:25Merwede/Multiplaat A2 - Tilburg A2De StoepSLIEDRECHT
    19-02-2022 14:45KVS '17 E1 - Tilburg E1ZuideinderparkhalSCHIJNDEL
    19-02-2022 15:35Tilburg 1 - VIKO 1WesterwelTILBURG
    19-02-2022 17:05Tilburg 4 - EKCA/CIBOD 2WesterwelTILBURG
    19-02-2022 17:05SDO (V) 2 - Tilburg 3De AtalantaVELDHOVEN
    19-02-2022 17:20Keizer Karel 2 - Tilburg 5MeijhorstNIJMEGEN
    20-02-2022 10:15Rooi 3 - Tilburg 1De StreepenSINT-OEDENRODE
    20-02-2022 11:00SDO (V) 5 - Tilburg 6De AtalantaVELDHOVEN
    20-02-2022 12:30KVS '17 1 - Tilburg 7ZuideinderparkhalSCHIJNDEL
    12-03-2022 09:00KVC F2 - Tilburg F1M.E.H. (Merle) ClaassenEurekaHAPERT
    12-03-2022 10:00Tilburg E1 - Rust Roest E1J (Jan) MeeuwsenWesterwelTILBURG
    12-03-2022 10:10Ready '60 D1 - Tilburg D2Jo GerrishalROERMOND
    12-03-2022 11:00Tilburg 5 - Rust Roest 6WesterwelTILBURG
    12-03-2022 11:00Sparta (N) B1 - Tilburg B1WatergoorNIJKERK GLD
    12-03-2022 12:10Tilburg C1 - PSV/lifovragen.nl C2L. (Lex) HaverlandWesterwelTILBURG
    12-03-2022 13:10Tilburg A3 - Focus A1F (Fedde) BuininkWesterwelTILBURG
    12-03-2022 14:15DSC A2 - Tilburg A1De VijfkampEINDHOVEN
    12-03-2022 14:20Tilburg A2 - DeetosSnel A3WesterwelTILBURG
    12-03-2022 15:30Tilburg 3 - Tiel '72 2WesterwelTILBURG
    12-03-2022 19:10Noviomagum 2 - Tilburg 2MeijhorstNIJMEGEN
    12-03-2022 20:30Noviomagum 1 - Tilburg 1MeijhorstNIJMEGEN
    13-03-2022 10:30Tilburg 1 - Corridor 3P.C. (Pepijn) PeperkampWesterwelTILBURG
    13-03-2022 11:40Tilburg 7 - KVS '17 2W (Willis) van HooffWesterwelTILBURG
    13-03-2022 12:50Tilburg 6 - Eymerick 1L (Leon) van den BroekWesterwelTILBURG
    13-03-2022 13:00DKB 2 - Tilburg 4Naestenbest (zaal)BEST
    19-03-2022 10:00Tilburg F1 - BMC F1J (Joyce) KoolenWesterwelTILBURG
    19-03-2022 11:00Tilburg B1 - Animo B1WesterwelTILBURG
    19-03-2022 11:05PSV/lifovragen.nl E1 - Tilburg E2Sporthal Frits PhilipsEINDHOVEN
    19-03-2022 11:05Eymerick C1 - Tilburg C1AfgeschermdDe PompenmakerHEEZE
    19-03-2022 11:45DSC A3 - Tilburg A2De VijfkampEINDHOVEN
    19-03-2022 12:00Tilburg A1 - ACKC A1WesterwelTILBURG
    19-03-2022 12:00ACKC A3 - Tilburg A3De JagerGIESSEN
    19-03-2022 12:55OJC '98 E1 - Tilburg E1't RuivenBERKEL-ENSCHOT
    19-03-2022 13:15Tilburg 2 - Rust Roest 2WesterwelTILBURG
    19-03-2022 14:15DOT (O) 2 - Tilburg 3MondriaanOSS
    19-03-2022 14:35Tilburg 1 - Rust Roest 1WesterwelTILBURG
    19-03-2022 16:00NKV D1 - Tilburg D1E. (Erwin) StrijbosDe HongermanNUENEN
    19-03-2022 16:05Tilburg 4 - Attila 2WesterwelTILBURG
    19-03-2022 17:00NKV 2 - Tilburg 5De HongermanNUENEN
    20-03-2022 11:10FSC 1 - Tilburg 7AfgeschermdDe LeenhoefKNEGSEL
    20-03-2022 12:00DOT (O) 1 - Tilburg 1MondriaanOSS
    20-03-2022 15:45DOT (O) 5 - Tilburg 6MondriaanOSS
    26-03-2022 10:00Tilburg F1 - OJC '98 F1A. (Anton) van de VijverWesterwelTILBURG
    26-03-2022 10:00Tilburg E1 - DSC E1M (Maud) van RielWesterwelTILBURG
    26-03-2022 11:00Tilburg A2 - SDO (V) A1WesterwelTILBURG
    26-03-2022 11:40OEC E2 - Tilburg E2SuytkadeHELMOND
    26-03-2022 12:10Tilburg A1 - DOT (O) A1WesterwelTILBURG
    26-03-2022 12:30DAW Schaijk F1 - Tilburg F2De EeghtSCHAIJK
    26-03-2022 12:40Scheldevogels A2 - Tilburg A3TuinwijkBERGEN OP ZOOM
    26-03-2022 13:25DKB D1 - Tilburg D2Naestenbest (zaal)BEST
    26-03-2022 15:00Woudenberg B1 - Tilburg B1De CampWOUDENBERG
    26-03-2022 15:25ODIK 2 - Tilburg 2VeluwehalBARNEVELD
    26-03-2022 15:30Rust Roest 3 - Tilburg 3StrijphalEINDHOVEN
    26-03-2022 19:15Victum 1 - Tilburg 1WeteringhoekHOUTEN
    27-03-2022 11:00Be Quick 5 - Tilburg 1M (Mieke) BerkersDe GeerGEFFEN
    27-03-2022 12:45SDO (V) 3 - Tilburg 4De AtalantaVELDHOVEN
    27-03-2022 16:00FSC 2 - Tilburg 6C (Charlie) EngelenDe LeenhoefKNEGSEL
    02-04-2022 09:00SDO (V) E1 - Tilburg E1B. (Bente) du FlooDe AtalantaVELDHOVEN
    02-04-2022 10:00Tilburg F2 - DOT (O) F1M.C. (Machteld) StolkWesterwelTILBURG
    02-04-2022 10:00Tilburg E2 - NKV E1J.J. (Jelle) StabelWesterwelTILBURG
    02-04-2022 10:15Ready '60 C1 - Tilburg C1Jo GerrishalROERMOND
    02-04-2022 11:00Tilburg D2 - SDO (V) D2MRM (Martijn) HuijnenWesterwelTILBURG
    02-04-2022 11:00SDO (V) D1 - Tilburg D1De AtalantaVELDHOVEN
    02-04-2022 12:00Tilburg B1 - SDO (V) B1WesterwelTILBURG
    02-04-2022 13:00Tilburg A3 - PKC/Vertom A5J.M. (Jelle) RutjesWesterwelTILBURG
    02-04-2022 13:30Vriendenschaar (H) A2 - Tilburg A2AppelgaardHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
    02-04-2022 14:05Corridor F1 - Tilburg F1P. (Peggy) Verstappen- SmitsDe LandingSON EN BREUGEL
    02-04-2022 14:15Tilburg 2 - Wageningen 3WesterwelTILBURG
    02-04-2022 14:15Victum A1 - Tilburg A1WeteringhoekHOUTEN
    02-04-2022 14:35PSV/lifovragen.nl 3 - Tilburg 5Sporthal Frits PhilipsEINDHOVEN
    02-04-2022 15:35Tilburg 1 - Synergo 1WesterwelTILBURG
    02-04-2022 17:05Tilburg 3 - Animo 2WesterwelTILBURG
    03-04-2022 10:30Tilburg 1 - Vessem/Winty 3J (Jan) MeeuwsenWesterwelTILBURG
    03-04-2022 11:40Tilburg 7 - DSC 6AfgeschermdWesterwelTILBURG
    03-04-2022 12:50Tilburg 6 - KVS '17 3F (Fennik) van BijsterveldWesterwelTILBURG
    03-04-2022 14:00Tilburg 4 - DOT (O) 3WesterwelTILBURG