• Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    24-04-2024 20:15Tilburg MW1DSC MW1Tilburg MW1 - DSC MW1KV TilburgTILBURG
    25-04-2024 19:00Victum C1Tilburg C1Victum C1 - Tilburg C1W (Willem) van GarderenSportpark WeteringhoekHOUTEN
    07-05-2024 18:15DSC F1Tilburg F1DSC F1 - Tilburg F1Sportcomplex Eindhoven-NoordEINDHOVEN
    07-05-2024 18:15DSC E2Tilburg E2DSC E2 - Tilburg E2G (Guus) TimmermansSportcomplex Eindhoven-NoordEINDHOVEN
    11-05-2024 10:45Tilburg 4Good Luck 2Tilburg 4 - Good Luck 2KV TilburgTILBURG
    11-05-2024 12:05Tilburg 3DKB 2Tilburg 3 - DKB 2M. (Marcel) VersteegKV TilburgTILBURG
    11-05-2024 13:25Attila 3Tilburg 5Attila 3 - Tilburg 5Sportpark StrijpEINDHOVEN
    11-05-2024 14:00SDO (V) 2Tilburg 2SDO (V) 2 - Tilburg 2J (Jaap) van SchagenRapportstraatVELDHOVEN
    11-05-2024 15:30Kinderdijk 1Tilburg 1Kinderdijk 1 - Tilburg 1S (Sander) BloemendaalSportpark MolenzichtALBLASSERDAM
    12-05-2024 11:30SDO (V) 4Tilburg 6SDO (V) 4 - Tilburg 6D. (Dennis) van GulikRapportstraatVELDHOVEN
    14-05-2024 19:30Tilburg A1PSV/lifovragen.nl A1Tilburg A1 - PSV/lifovragen.nl A1A.C.J. (Arjan) van BaarenKV TilburgTILBURG
    15-05-2024 20:00DSC MW1Tilburg MW1DSC MW1 - Tilburg MW1Sportcomplex Eindhoven-NoordEINDHOVEN
    25-05-2024 10:00Tilburg F2DDW F3Tilburg F2 - DDW F3F.H.Q. (Florian) PeperkampKV TilburgTILBURG
    25-05-2024 10:00Tilburg D1Rust Roest D1Tilburg D1 - Rust Roest D1AfgeschermdKV TilburgTILBURG
    25-05-2024 11:00Tilburg F1DSC F1Tilburg F1 - DSC F1AfgeschermdKV TilburgTILBURG
    25-05-2024 11:00Tilburg E2DSC E2Tilburg E2 - DSC E2P (Pascal) van de VijverKV TilburgTILBURG
    25-05-2024 11:00Tilburg A2OJC '98 A1Tilburg A2 - OJC '98 A1AfgeschermdKV TilburgTILBURG
    25-05-2024 11:00Tilburg C1Victum C1Tilburg C1 - Victum C1KV TilburgTILBURG
    25-05-2024 12:00Tilburg E1SDO (V) E1Tilburg E1 - SDO (V) E1AfgeschermdKV TilburgTILBURG
    25-05-2024 12:30Tilburg 5Attila 3Tilburg 5 - Attila 3S (Stephan) GommersKV TilburgTILBURG
    25-05-2024 13:00SKV D1Tilburg D2SKV D1 - Tilburg D2AfgeschermdSportcomplex De RoefSLEEUWIJK
    25-05-2024 13:20Tilburg 2SDO (V) 2Tilburg 2 - SDO (V) 2KV TilburgTILBURG
    25-05-2024 13:30DKB 2Tilburg 3DKB 2 - Tilburg 3Naestenbest (veld)BEST
    25-05-2024 14:00Good Luck 2Tilburg 4Good Luck 2 - Tilburg 4Sportpark OostplaatMIDDELHARNIS
    25-05-2024 14:40Tilburg 1Kinderdijk 1Tilburg 1 - Kinderdijk 1KV TilburgTILBURG
    26-05-2024 11:00Tilburg 6SDO (V) 4Tilburg 6 - SDO (V) 4AfgeschermdKV TilburgTILBURG
    29-05-2024 18:00DSV F1Tilburg F1DSV F1 - Tilburg F1De AlsieDIESSEN
    29-05-2024 18:30Rust Roest D1Tilburg D1Rust Roest D1 - Tilburg D1Sportpark StrijpEINDHOVEN
    29-05-2024 20:15Tilburg MW1Rust Roest MW1Tilburg MW1 - Rust Roest MW1KV TilburgTILBURG
    01-06-2024 10:00Tilburg E2NKV E1Tilburg E2 - NKV E1S.G.D. (Sterre) van EindhovenKV TilburgTILBURG
    01-06-2024 10:00Tilburg D2GKV/Enomics D2Tilburg D2 - GKV/Enomics D2M. (Meike) RuttenKV TilburgTILBURG
    01-06-2024 10:00Tilburg D1SDO (V) D1Tilburg D1 - SDO (V) D1V. (Vincent) SimonsKV TilburgTILBURG
    01-06-2024 10:30Vriendenschaar (H) A2Tilburg A1Vriendenschaar (H) A2 - Tilburg A1Sportcomplex SluiswegHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
    01-06-2024 11:00Tilburg E1Rust Roest E1Tilburg E1 - Rust Roest E1F (Fennik) van BijsterveldKV TilburgTILBURG
    01-06-2024 11:00Tilburg 4Oranje Zwart/De Hoekse 2Tilburg 4 - Oranje Zwart/De Hoekse 2KV TilburgTILBURG
    01-06-2024 11:00SDO (V) C1Tilburg C1SDO (V) C1 - Tilburg C1RapportstraatVELDHOVEN
    01-06-2024 12:20Tilburg 5NKV 4Tilburg 5 - NKV 4KV TilburgTILBURG
    01-06-2024 12:20Tilburg 3Animo 3Tilburg 3 - Animo 3KV TilburgTILBURG
    01-06-2024 13:15KVS '17 A2Tilburg A2KVS '17 A2 - Tilburg A2ZuideinderparkSCHIJNDEL
    01-06-2024 13:15Rust Roest 3Tilburg 2Rust Roest 3 - Tilburg 2Sportpark StrijpEINDHOVEN
    01-06-2024 16:20Sporting Delta 1Tilburg 1Sporting Delta 1 - Tilburg 1Sportcomplex GravensingelDORDRECHT
    02-06-2024 14:00Maastricht 1Tilburg 6Maastricht 1 - Tilburg 6MaastrichtMAASTRICHT
    04-06-2024 20:00FSC MW1Tilburg MW1FSC MW1 - Tilburg MW1J (Joep) PeetersDe BreemakkerKNEGSEL
    05-06-2024 20:00Tilburg 6FSC 1Tilburg 6 - FSC 1J (Jurgen) de GreefKV TilburgTILBURG
    08-06-2024 09:00DSC D1Tilburg D1DSC D1 - Tilburg D1K. (Kasper) FranseSportcomplex Eindhoven-NoordEINDHOVEN
    08-06-2024 09:30OJC '98 E1Tilburg E2OJC '98 E1 - Tilburg E2A. (Annefleur) HogervorstDe RauwbrakenBERKEL-ENSCHOT
    08-06-2024 10:00Tilburg F1Rosolo F2Tilburg F1 - Rosolo F2T.J. (Ties) RuiterKV TilburgTILBURG
    08-06-2024 10:00Tilburg C1DSC C1Tilburg C1 - DSC C1KV TilburgTILBURG
    08-06-2024 10:00DSC E1Tilburg E1DSC E1 - Tilburg E1Sportcomplex Eindhoven-NoordEINDHOVEN
    08-06-2024 10:20HKC/Creon Kozijnen D3Tilburg D2HKC/Creon Kozijnen D3 - Tilburg D2Sportveld Boven HardinxveldHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
    08-06-2024 11:00Tilburg F2DDW F2Tilburg F2 - DDW F2AfgeschermdKV TilburgTILBURG
    08-06-2024 11:00Tilburg A2ACKC A3Tilburg A2 - ACKC A3AfgeschermdKV TilburgTILBURG
    08-06-2024 12:20Tilburg A1ACKC A1Tilburg A1 - ACKC A1KV TilburgTILBURG
    08-06-2024 12:30TOGO 3Tilburg 4TOGO 3 - Tilburg 4Sportpark Het SchengeGOES
    08-06-2024 13:30NKV 2Tilburg 3NKV 2 - Tilburg 3WettenseindNUENEN
    08-06-2024 13:40Tilburg 2DOT (O) 3Tilburg 2 - DOT (O) 3KV TilburgTILBURG
    08-06-2024 15:00Tilburg 1Swift (M) 1Tilburg 1 - Swift (M) 1KV TilburgTILBURG
    08-06-2024 17:05SDO (V) 3Tilburg 5SDO (V) 3 - Tilburg 5D. (Dennis) van GulikRapportstraatVELDHOVEN
    15-06-2024 09:00Rietvogels/Euro Girls F1Tilburg F2Rietvogels/Euro Girls F1 - Tilburg F2Den DroevendaalRIETHOVEN